tps138.Com tps138.com

Theglobalshop.tps138.Com

theglobalshop.tps138.com receives about 2,800 unique visitors and 36,400 (13.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,240.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank theglobalshop.tps138.com is ranked number 97,913 in the world and 0.00056% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 103.206.40.110.

About - theglobalshop.tps138.com

How popular is theglobalshop.tps138.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
84,000
Daily Pageviews:
36,400 (13.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
97,913 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00056% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 39.9%29.4%23151
United States 20.6%45.5%60103
United Kingdom 17.4%6.1%24889
Hong Kong 6.4%10.1%8426
Bulgaria 3.1%1.9%8948
Uruguay 1.3%1.0%4652
Nigeria 1.2%0.5%40537

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tps138.com
63.70%10.99%2.3
theglobalshop.tps138.com
7.38%3.47%6.4
joseh.tps138.com
6.82%3.11%6.2
chamberlain.tps138.com
4.94%1.60%4
1380478180.tps138.com
4.28%5.56%20
1380961436.tps138.com
3.87%1.55%5
1380684***3.tps138.com
3.41%2.48%10
1380684729.tps138.com
3.16%1.93%8
1381109217.tps138.com
3.16%1.29%6
didar.tps138.com
3.11%1.55%6.7
1380961687.tps138.com
2.80%1.20%6
1381109073.tps138.com
2.80%1.18%6
1380961511.tps138.com
2.80%1.15%6
1381109160.tps138.com
2.80%1.27%6
1380961558.tps138.com
2.80%1.21%6
1381109274.tps138.com
2.80%1.34%7
1381109455.tps138.com
2.80%1.74%8
1380684715.tps138.com
2.80%1.44%7
1380114926.tps138.com
2.24%1.17%7
1380358460.tps138.com
2.09%1.85%10
everydaysales.tps138.com
1.99%1.58%10
koltov.tps138.com
1.12%0.52%6
alphareward.tps138.com
1.02%0.35%5
OTHER
0%50.48%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush theglobalshop.tps138.com
Domain:
  theglobalshop.tps138.com
Rank:
  7,657,999
Organic Keywords:
  20
Organic Traffic:
  2
Organic Cost:
  $6.00
Adwords Keywords:
  6
Adwords Traffic:
  188
Adwords Cost:
  $104.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
30
Total Backlinks:
  1,553
Follow Links:
  1,522
Nofollow Links:
  31
Referring Domains:
  43
Referring IPs:
  42

How socially engaged is theglobalshop.tps138.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much theglobalshop.tps138.com can earn?

Website Value:
$9,240.25
Daily Revenue:
$22.40
Monthly Revenue:
$672.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,176.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is theglobalshop.tps138.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.206.40.110
ASN:
AS134963 
ISP:
Alibaba.com Singapore E-Commerce Private Limited 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 103.206.40.110

How fast does theglobalshop.tps138.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2693 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to theglobalshop.tps138.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME 474683e8t81x9hdm.yundunddos.com 35

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
theglobalshop.tps138.com widget